Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Enterprise, NV with Parking

1,749 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  2. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  5. Building Photo - 567 Lotus Land Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    567 Lotus Land Ave

    567 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 872 Longwood Gdns St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    872 Longwood Gdns St

    872 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    10382 Bishops Cap St

    10382 Bishops Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    10377 Bishops Cap St

    10377 Bishops Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    11146 Magallanes St

    11146 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$3,005

    494 Fiddlehead Ave

    494 Fiddlehead Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    4928 Blue Bay Ct

    4928 Blue Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 941-6973
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    10335 Bishops Cap St

    10335 Bishops Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9124 Crocker Pt Ct

    9124 Crocker Pt Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    539 Country Apple Ave

    539 Country Apple Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    11153 Magallanes St

    11153 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    11174 Magallanes St

    11174 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    10506 Lagaspi Dr

    10506 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,605

    10549 Lagaspi Dr

    10549 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    10536 Lagaspi Dr

    10536 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    10548 Lagaspi Dr

    10548 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    10560 Lagaspi Dr

    10560 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    10457 Bar Hbr St

    10457 Bar Hbr St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,745

    11053 Sanaco Ct

    11053 Sanaco Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    10450 Bar Hbr St

    10450 Bar Hbr St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    10555 Lagaspi Dr

    10555 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    9291 S Park St

    9291 S Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  31. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    8927 Tiger Tooth Ave

    8927 Tiger Tooth Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    10422 Sky Gate St

    10422 Sky Gate St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    9287 Alta Monte Ct

    9287 Alta Monte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  35. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    8998 Ellenbrook St

    8998 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  36. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 433 results, Page 2 of 11

Enterprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Enterprise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.