Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with a Garage

860 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  2. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    836 Longwood Gdns St

    836 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    4272 Halo Hollyhock St

    4272 Halo Hollyhock St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9124 Crocker Pt Ct

    9124 Crocker Pt Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,960

    4255 Halo Hollyhock St

    4255 Halo Hollyhock St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    5835 Astapor St

    5835 Astapor St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,585

    5771 Morgans Mile St

    5771 Morgans Mile St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

    9284 Garnet Gecko Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4472 New Dupell Way

    4472 New Dupell Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,815

    8060 Villa Trovas Ct

    8060 Villa Trovas Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    6215 Van Eps Ct

    6215 Van Eps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9591 Marchmont Rd

    9591 Marchmont Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9504 Tee Pee Ln.

    9504 Tee Pee Ln., Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    10052 W Oleta Ave

    10052 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    9590 Marchmont Rd

    9590 Marchmont Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9496 Tee Pee Ln.

    9496 Tee Pee Ln., Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8383 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    872 Longwood Gdns St

    872 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    5824 Petronius St

    5824 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    9128 Taft Point Ct

    9128 Taft Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    582 Topiary Pk Ave

    582 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 319 results, Page 2 of 8

Spring Valley at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Spring Valley
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.