Keyword Search

Houses for Rent in Henderson, NV with a Garage

178 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2570 Downeyville Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2570 Downeyville Ave

    2570 Downeyville Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  2. Building Photo - 267 Jubilee Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    267 Jubilee Rd

    267 Jubilee Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 1944 Sioux City Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1944 Sioux City Ct

    1944 Sioux City Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  4. Building Photo - 801 Carberry Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    801 Carberry Ct

    801 Carberry Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1816 Baton Rouge St

    1816 Baton Rouge St, Henderson, NV 89052
  6. Building Photo - 101 Misty Rain St
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$3,485

    101 Misty Rain St

    101 Misty Rain St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    510 Crony Ave

    510 Crony Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  8. Building Photo - 2163 Fairweather St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    2163 Fairweather St

    2163 Fairweather St, Henderson, NV 89052
  9. Building Photo - 2316 Desert Fox Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2316 Desert Fox Dr

    2316 Desert Fox Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  10. Building Photo - 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

    1072 Sapphire Sky Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 19 Strada Barbera
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    19 Strada Barbera

    19 Strada Barbera, Henderson, NV 89011
  12. Building Photo - 1917 Allen Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,598
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,598

    1917 Allen Ave

    1917 Allen Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  13. Building Photo - 122 Elegante Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    122 Elegante Way

    122 Elegante Way, Henderson, NV 89074
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    632 Mauna Kea Pl

    632 Mauna Kea Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,980

    2678 African Violet Ave

    2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    10805 Osage Winter St

    10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    197 Shaded Peak St

    197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    325 Greenleaf Glen St

    325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1000 Roaring River Ave

    1000 Roaring River Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,905
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,905

    268 Sundial St

    268 Sundial St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    671 Baffin Island Rd

    671 Baffin Island Rd, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2660 Storey Cir

    2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    6002 Aripeka St

    6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    456 Wright Way

    456 Wright Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    1081 Crescent Falls St

    1081 Crescent Falls St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,290

    615 Backbone Mountain Dr

    615 Backbone Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,660

    74 Bonny Lake Ct

    74 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    705 Skipjack Dr

    705 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (725) 550-5503
  38. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    327 Cape Seville Pl

    327 Cape Seville Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 150 results, Page 2 of 4

Henderson at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,466
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Henderson
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Henderson

Renting in Henderson

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Henderson

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
157 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
100 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
182 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,147 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,501 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,522 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,463 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,684 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters