Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coronado High School in Henderson, NV

635 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  2. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  4. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  5. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  8. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,406

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  9. 1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $2,026

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  10. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  11. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  12. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  13. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  14. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  17. Building Photo - 503 Sierra Peak Ct
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    503 Sierra Peak Ct

    503 Sierra Peak Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - The Lido Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,568
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $1,848
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $1,848

    The Lido Apartments

    2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
  19. Building Photo - 2570 Downeyville Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2570 Downeyville Ave

    2570 Downeyville Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  20. Building Photo - 801 Carberry Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    801 Carberry Ct

    801 Carberry Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  21. Building Photo - 2288 Tedesca Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,475

    2288 Tedesca Dr

    2288 Tedesca Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  22. Building Photo - 1843 Thunder Mountain Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1843 Thunder Mountain Dr

    1843 Thunder Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    2046 Peacemaker Rd

    2046 Peacemaker Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  24. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    10211 S Eden Falls Ln

    10211 S Eden Falls Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  25. Building Photo - 544 Teovani St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,062
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    544 Teovani St

    544 Teovani St, Henderson, NV 89052
  26. Building Photo - 2278 Laramine River Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2278 Laramine River Dr

    2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  27. Building Photo - 10382 September Flower St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    10382 September Flower St

    10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    10805 Osage Winter St

    10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 1342 Temporale Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    1342 Temporale Dr

    1342 Temporale Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
  32. Building Photo - 2515 Wellworth Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    2515 Wellworth Ave

    2515 Wellworth Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (888) 990-4684
  33. Building Photo - 251 S Green Valley Pky
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    251 S Green Valley Pky Unit 4822

    251 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  34. Building Photo - 525 Copper View St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,520
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,520

    525 Copper View St

    525 Copper View St, Henderson, NV 89052
Showing 42 of 54 results, Page 1 of 2

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.