Apartments for Rent in Avondale, MO with a Swimming Pool
-
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,574+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,750+
Six40
640 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,144 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,926
Wild Oak Apartments
7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,105+
Wilshire Apartments
107-123 Brentwood Dr, Liberty, MO 64068 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$899+
Life at Highland Village
8619 E 61st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64129 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,315+
Cedar Ridge Apartments & Townhomes
3100 Quail Creek Dr, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,717+
Manor Homes of Fox Crest
3151 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,028+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,599+
531 Grand
531 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
910 Penn
910 Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,440+
KC Loft Central
127 W 10th St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,867+
Summit on Quality Hill
1200 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,310+
Second and Delaware Apartments
122 Delaware St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Briarcliff City Apartments
3880 N Mulberry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Lanes
5399 Martway St, Mission, KS 66205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$870+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,040+
Tanglewood Apartments
409 NW 66th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Bristol Apartments
760 NW Shoal Creek Pky, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Robin Hill Apartments
701-711 NE 85th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,189+4 BEDS$1,505+
Stonegate Meadows Apartments
10500 E 42nd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,175
The Landing at Tiffany Springs
9641 N Ambassador Dr, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,065+
97 @ North Oak
97 NE 97th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,489+
The Adirondack
4580 South Bass Pro Dr, Independence, MO 64055 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ora
1801 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,797+
Market 1900 Apartment Homes
1900 S Brookstone Village Dr, Independence, MO 64057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,161+
Apex On Quality Hill
1050 Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,395+
Plaza Point Apartments
4901 Wornall Rd, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,550+
CityView
2600 City View Dr, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,955+
Andover Park
8501 N Platte Purchase Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,740+
The Haven at Shoal Creek
8261 N Tullis Ave, Kansas City, MO 64158 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,856+
The Landing At Briarcliff Apartments
1601 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,730+
Brighton Creek
8111 N Denver Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,927+
Arbor Mist Townhomes
4780 N Corrington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64117
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals