Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,611

    Brookside 51

    5100 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64112
    (913) 386-4291
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,272

    The Hudson

    3600 Rainbow Blvd, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (913) 521-5476
  3. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+

    The Helm

    200 S James St, Kansas City, KS 66118
    (913) 386-6854
  4. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,926

    Wild Oak Apartments

    7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158
    (816) 750-5363
  5. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894

    Steeplechase Apartments

    311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    (816) 439-7544
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476

    The Landing at Savannah West

    8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156
    (913) 270-5768
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.