Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Wolfe Park

246 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,069

    Hoigaard Village

    5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7097
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,520
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,329
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,329
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,747
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,316

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  7. 1 BED
    $1,781
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $1,908

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  8. Building Photo - Park Glen Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,777

    Park Glen Apartments

    4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5925
  9. Building Photo - Arrive 4301
    1 BED
    $1,449
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,109
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,109

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,506
    Plus Fees

    Corsa

    3440 Belt Line Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 370-9213
  11. Building Photo - Park Villa Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $975
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Villa Apartments

    4320 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  12. Building Photo - 4800 Excelsior
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,858
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,138

    4800 Excelsior

    4800 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  13. Building Photo - Arbor Court
    1 BED
    $1,404
    Plus Fees

    Arbor Court

    3755 S Wooddale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Saint Louis Park at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Saint Louis Park

Wolfe Park Neighborhood in Saint Louis Park, MN

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Wolfe Park one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.