Keyword Search

Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN

14 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    4 BEDS
    $7,562
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,541 - $11,772
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,562

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  2. 4 BEDS
    $9,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,950

    4630 France Ave S

    4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (952) 222-0633
  3. Building Photo - 3364 Rhode Island Ave S
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    3364 Rhode Island Ave S

    3364 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  4. Building Photo - 1432 Lake St NE
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,427
    - 12 Month Lease

    1432 Lake St NE Unit 1432 B

    1432 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
  5. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    2019 Louisiana Ave S

    2019 Louisiana Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    4453 York Ave S

    4453 York Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  7. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New