Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,700 for Rent in Roseville, MN

704 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Highcrest Manor Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highcrest Manor Apartments

    3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-4787
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,673
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $1,853
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillsborough Apartments

    2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6542
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,698
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor at Twin Lakes 55+ Apartments

    2730 N Herschel St W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6595
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,708
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreview Grand

    577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-5089
  5. STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,509

    Cedars Lakeside

    2800 Rustic Pl, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-6450
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,181

    California Drive

    1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 370-8776
  7. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wheelock Parkway Apartments

    1609-104 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    (651) 371-9208
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,634
    - 12 Month Lease

    Amber Union

    1667 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (952) 209-7469
  9. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau Royal Apartments

    590 Cleveland Ave SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (763) 363-6716
  10. STUDIO
    $986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$986

    Carousel Flats

    1634 N Snelling Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55108
    (651) 401-8734
  11. Building Photo - Hillside East
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,413
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,433
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillside East

    371-395 Old Highway 8 SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  12. STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Plus Fees

    Hamline Terrace

    1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$958 - $1,183

    McCarron's View Apartments

    195 Larpenteur Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
  14. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,484

    Silver Lake

    2310 Silver Ln, New Brighton, MN 55112
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,409

    Garden Grove

    730 5th St SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  16. 1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,705

    Lodge Apartments at Little Canada

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113
  17. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    City Gables

    1611 Pleasant St, Lauderdale, MN 55108
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1310 N Park St

    1310 N Park St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bramantes

    800 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112
  20. Building Photo - 2700 Oxford St N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2700 Oxford St N Unit 131

    2700 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800
    - 1 Month Lease

    297 Maryland Ave W

    297 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease