Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Warehouse District - Page 2

794 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Borealis Apartments
    1 BED
    $2,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,749

    Borealis Apartments

    721 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6724
  2. Building Photo - Third North Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $1,836

    Third North Apartments

    800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6523
  3. 1 BED
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945

    Gurley Lofts

    254 9th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (952) 206-4700
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,613
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,004

    Frances

    1030 NE Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 429-3668
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,652
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $1,941
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $1,949

    The M on Hennepin

    10 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-6499
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,214
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,458
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,463
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill City Quarter

    300 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6515
  7. Building Photo - The Redwell
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,346
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Redwell

    1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  8. Building Photo - 680 N 2nd St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    680 N 2nd St

    680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  9. Building Photo - 618 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    618 N Washington Ave

    618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    345 N 6th Ave

    345 N 6th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    607 Washington Ave S

    607 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  12. Building Photo - 801 4th St SE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$980
    - 12 Month Lease

    801 4th St SE Unit Limelight

    801 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  13. Building Photo - 250 Park Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    250 Park Ave Unit 215

    250 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  14. Building Photo - 15 S 1st St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 S 1st St Unit A1504

    15 S 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  15. Building Photo - 345 6th Ave N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    345 6th Ave N Unit 303

    345 6th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  16. Building Photo - 680 N 2nd St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    680 N 2nd St Unit 114

    680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    716 N 1st St Unit 535

    716 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  18. Building Photo - 618 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    618 N Washington Ave Unit 200

    618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  19. Building Photo - 607 Washington Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    607 Washington Ave S Unit 101

    607 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    497 S Marquette Ave Unit 1410

    497 S Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    345 N 6th Ave Unit 406

    345 N 6th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    497 S Marquette Ave Unit 1511

    497 S Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  23. Building Photo - Odin
    1 BED
    $1,621
    Plus Fees

    Odin

    401 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  24. 1 BED
    $2,348
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $2,628

    222 Hennepin

    222 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  25. 1 BED
    $1,811
    Plus Fees

    NoLo South

    701 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  26. Building Photo - Lee Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,769
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $1,902
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $1,902

    Lee Lofts

    200 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,436
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,436
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cameron North Loop

    756 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  28. 1 BED
    $2,067
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$272
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $2,567
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dock Street Flats

    337 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,863
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,843
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $4,856

    North Loop Green 360

    360 N Fifth St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  30. Building Exterior (Corner) - Lucille
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $1,929
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,104

    Lucille

    1025 Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
Showing 42 of 77 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Minneapolis at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Minneapolis

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.