Deals & Discount Filters
One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Edina, MN
1,225 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678Base Rent$1,630 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $1,908
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747Base Rent$1,716 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,316
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389Base Rent$1,385 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,639The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449Base Rent$1,449 - $2,109Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,109
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,270
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,449 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$1Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,777
Park Glen Apartments
4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330Base Rent$1,250 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,375- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125
Putnam Properties in Hopkins
33 6th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,980
Harriet Apartments | 4326
4326 W Lake Harriet Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091Base Rent$1,075 - $1,100Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,116
Southdale Parc Apartments
2720 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769Base Rent$1,569 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,549
The Fred
4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520Base Rent$1,430 - $1,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,520
Edina Park
4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,380 - $1,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Edina Highland Villa
5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775Base Rent$1,675 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,360
Westfield
4415 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287Base Rent$1,273 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,798
Oaks Lincoln Apartments
5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461Base Rent$1,232 - $1,446Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461
Oaks Braemar
7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285Base Rent$1,250 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,345- 12 Month Lease
The Heritage Apartments
3105-3117 Heritage Dr, Edina, MN 55435 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321Base Rent$1,321 - $2,296Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,449
Park at City West Apartments
6426 City West Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595
The Views of Minnetonka
5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025Base Rent$1,025 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,285
Ramsgate
700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260Base Rent$1,260 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385
Creekwood Estates
1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195
Colony Apartment Homes
1740 1/2 W 76th St, Minneapolis, MN 55423 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115Base Rent$1,115 - $1,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325
Westside
97 Blake Rd N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226- 12 Month Lease
Stanley Terrace Apartments
8301 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008Base Rent$995 - $1,125Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,138
Hiawatha Court
1120 Hiawatha Ave, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Carriage House Apartments
400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
Showing 42 of 130 results, Page 2 of 4
Edina at a Glance
Renting in Edina
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 533 Sq Ft $1,441 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 757 Sq Ft $1,651 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,117 Sq Ft $2,272 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,428 Sq Ft $3,288 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,759 Sq Ft $11,385 / mo