Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,395+ -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Rosewood Village
1620-1690 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,020
Westwood Park
669 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,878
Lochner Apartments
3600-3646 Hoffman Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713- 12 Month Lease
Hamline Pointe Apartments
1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,494
Silver Ridge
2330 Stillwater Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$999 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605
Rolling Hills Apartments
1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,630+
White Bear Woods
4776 Centerville Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195
Lexington Townhomes and Apartments
2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,358- 12 Month Lease
Hillsborough Apartments
2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,723- 12 Month Lease
Shoreview Grand
577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
Wheelock Parkway Apartments
1609-104 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,305- 12 Month Lease
Terra Pointe Apartments
1950 Burns Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,755
Lakewood Place Apartments
3100 Glen Oaks Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,579
Como Park Apartments
1385 W Jessamine Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,350
Gateway Trail Apartments
2025 Ide St, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,395
COTTAGES OF NORTH ST PAUL
2385 Cottage Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,206+
Lyon's Court Senior Apartments
510 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,125
Birch Lake Townhomes
4890 Birch Lake Cir, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,449
Northgate Crossing Apartments
2455 2nd St N, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,294Base Rent$1,275 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,344- 12 Month Lease
Pinehurst Apartments
1801-1821 Cedar Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,295+
Carroll Court Apartments
1765-1769 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,219- 12 Month Lease
Silas Pointe Apartments
2035-2055 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,375+
Northwood Villa
915 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55109 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,710Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,464
Cedars Lakeside
2800 Rustic Pl, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,860+
Curve Crest Villas
2225 Orleans St W, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Brick Pond Apartments
1635 Greeley St S, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Village Manor Apartments
2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,209+
Como by the Lake Senior Apartments
901 Como Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55103 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,332+
McCarrons Village Apartments
99 California Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,686Base Rent$1,675 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $1,756- 12 Month Lease
Cottages of Stillwater
2204-2358 Cottage Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,154+Base Rent$940 - $1,118Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,154
California Drive
1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108