Keyword Search

  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,963

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  2. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,304

    Flats on 94

    1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 615-3605
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,836

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,249

    The Donegan Apartments

    241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 204-8876
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,670
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $5,745

    The Oakmark

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  6. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Park Commons

    1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (651) 410-1628
  7. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,959
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,490
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Park

    211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-8672
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  14. 1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,805

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,931

    The Grove of White Bear Lake

    1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 356-6453
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724
    - 6 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Estates Apartments

    1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 409-6568
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911

    Oaks Union Depot

    244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-5856
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Plus Fees

    Loden SV

    1005 Gramsie Rd, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7540
  21. 1 BED
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604

    Capital View Apartments

    1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4318
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  24. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,686

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  25. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,725

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,645

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
Showing 42 of 97 results, Page 1 of 3

Dellwood, MN Short Term Housing

In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 97 short-term apartments in Dellwood tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.

Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.