Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with Parking
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Canary Hill Apartments
1247 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245
The 85 at Midland Terrace
3585 Owasso St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350- 1 Month Lease
Princeton Place
461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Place
1721 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800
Beaver Creek Village
1150-1164 Beaver Creek Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618The Barnum
1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,671+
Kellogg Square
111 E Kellogg Blvd E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+2 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,315 - $5,385Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,849
Lowertown Lofts
240 E 5th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,925+
Galtier Towers
172 E 6th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,999
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300
Van Dyke Apartments
410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Parkshore Apartments of Arden Hills
1717 Parkshore Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$990 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,800- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Court
484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pineview Apartments
1620-1640 9th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Rosewood Village
1620-1690 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,020
Westwood Park
669 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,878
Lochner Apartments
3600-3646 Hoffman Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713- 12 Month Lease
Hamline Pointe Apartments
1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,494
Silver Ridge
2330 Stillwater Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$999 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605
Rolling Hills Apartments
1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,630+
White Bear Woods
4776 Centerville Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195
Lexington Townhomes and Apartments
2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113