Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bloomington, MN

849 Rentals
  1. Building - Poplar Bridge
    1 BED
    $1,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,675

    Poplar Bridge

    9300-9350 Collegeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2616
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,236
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,236

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  3. 1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,545

    Pennbrooke

    2400 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 564-6857
  4. 1 BED
    $1,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Terrace Apartments

    8301 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6674
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,769
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,549

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  6. 1 BED
    $1,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,520
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520

    Edina Park

    4480 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6161
  7. 1 BED
    $1,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winton House Apartments

    7500-7544 Cedar Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8224
  8. 1 BED
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,446
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  9. Studio | Spirit Floor Plan - AIRE MSP Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,748

    AIRE MSP Apartments

    3 Appletree sq, Bloomington, MN 55425
  10. Building Photo - Cedar Glen
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Glen

    9100 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  11. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metropolitan Towers

    2324 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425
  12. 1 BED
    $1,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,425

    Southwood

    10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    South Pointe

    651-691 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55420
  14. 1 BED
    $1,350
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau on France

    10717 France Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431
  15. 1 BED
    $998
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2215 W 74th St

    2215 W 74th St, Richfield, MN 55423
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295
    - 12 Month Lease