Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Stoneham, MA

218 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,703
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400 - $4,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,703 - $3,732

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,615 - $4,374
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,615 - $4,374

    Hanover Stoneham

    95 Maple St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 818-1154
  3. 2 BEDS
    $3,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,325 - $5,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,325 - $5,440
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Mave

    225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (978) 396-2160
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stonehill Towers

    5 Stonehill Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (351) 666-5055
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,055 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $3,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster at the Summit

    89 Hopkins St, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (857) 380-7207
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Towne Estates

    209 Pleasant St, Melrose, MA 02176
    (351) 666-8405
  7. 2 BEDS
    $4,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,990 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$4,035 - $4,335

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  8. Outdoor Pavilion - Alta Clara
    Price Drop. $573 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,443
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,443 - $4,503
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,443 - $3,864

    Alta Clara

    21 Executive Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 549-9984
  9. 2 BEDS
    $3,263
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,263 - $9,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,263 - $9,850

    The Washingtons

    2 Washington St, Melrose, MA 02176
    (978) 396-7113
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,665 - $10,702
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $3,795

    Reading Commons

    7 Archstone Cir, Reading, MA 01867
    (978) 396-2423
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $2,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emerson Arms Apartments

    108-118 W Emerson St, Melrose, MA 02176
    (781) 590-1464
  12. Building Photo - 106 Elm St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    106 Elm St Unit 106 Elm First Fooor

    106 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180
  13. Building Photo - 391 Pleasant St