Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Shore
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,745Base Rent$3,745 - $5,165Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,745 - $3,750
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,631Base Rent$3,621 - $3,873Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$3,631 - $3,888
14 North
1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,854Base Rent$3,844 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$3,854 - $4,424
Bradlee Danvers
50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,360Base Rent$4,360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,360- 13 Month Lease
Alexan Peabody
128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free -
Discounts -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,254Base Rent$4,254 - $7,870Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,254 - $4,342
The Landing at Vinnin Square
330 Paradise Rd, Swampscott, MA 01907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,950Base Rent$3,750 - $3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950- 12 Month Lease
23 Prince Street Apartments
23 Prince St, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Plus Fees - 15 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,845The Heights At Cape Ann
950 Heights at Cape, Gloucester, MA 01930 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,130Base Rent$4,130 - $4,470Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,130 - $4,470- 12 Month LeaseNewburyport Crossing
1 Boston Way, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Call for Rent
The Westcott Swampscott
125 Essex St, Swampscott, MA 01907 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,000Base Rent$8,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,000- 12 Month Lease6 Stanwood Pt
6 Stanwood Pt, Gloucester, MA 01930 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0004 79th St Unit SHORT
4 79th St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,080Base Rent$8,647Required Monthly Fees$433Total Monthly Price$9,08050 Elm St Unit SI ID1045441P
50 Elm St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$13,102Base Rent$12,478Required Monthly Fees$624Total Monthly Price$13,1026 Ivy Ln Unit SI ID1225951P
6 Ivy Ln, Newbury, MA 01951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$11,260Base Rent$10,723Required Monthly Fees$537Total Monthly Price$11,26015 Kimball St Unit SI ID1364228P
15 Kimball St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,714Base Rent$10,203Required Monthly Fees$511Total Monthly Price$10,7145 Piedmont St Unit SI ID1364233P
5 Piedmont St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,811Base Rent$8,391Required Monthly Fees$420Total Monthly Price$8,811
20 Hawkes St Unit SI ID1364232P
20 Hawkes St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease40 Millett St Unit Apt 1
40 Millett St, Gloucester, MA 01930 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400- 12 Month Lease36 Conant St Unit #2
36 Conant St, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
19 Lafayette Rd Unit 1
19 Lafayette Rd, Ipswich, MA 01938 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
17 Dunlap St Unit 1
17 Dunlap St, Salem, MA 01970 -
27 Hancock St Unit 2
27 Hancock St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400- 12 Month Lease131 Northern Blvd Unit 1
131 Northern Blvd, Newbury, MA 01951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease3 Ropes St Unit 2
3 Ropes St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease