Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Shore
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$13,607Base Rent$12,959Required Monthly Fees$648Total Monthly Price$13,60721 Mugford St Unit SI ID1045446P
21 Mugford St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease4 Violet Rd
4 Violet Rd, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,350Base Rent$4,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,350- 12 Month Lease17 America Way
17 America Way, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
184 Ocean Ave W Unit 1
184 Ocean Ave W, Salem, MA 01970 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,795Base Rent$3,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,795- 12 Month Lease
143 North St Unit 3
143 North St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8008 Beach St
8 Beach St, Rockport, MA 01966 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,25044 Ye Olde County Rd
44 Ye Olde County Rd, Gloucester, MA 01930 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New9 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$11,900Base Rent$11,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,900
367 Maple St
367 Maple St, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500