Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Danvers, MA

181 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,578
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,395

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,927 - $4,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $4,847

    Essex Apartment Homes

    One Avalon Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 776-7783
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,891 - $3,338
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $3,353

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,748
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $2,878

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hannah Village

    17 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 666-9156
  6. Building Photo - Terrace Gardens
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,450
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Gardens

    2 Esquire Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
  7. Building Photo - 6 Venice St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    6 Venice St Unit B3

    6 Venice St, Danvers, MA 01923
  8. Building Photo - 51 Keys Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$3,860

    51 Keys Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3102A

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
  9. Building Photo - 6 Berry St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    6 Berry St Unit 1

    6 Berry St, Peabody, MA 01960
  10. Building Photo - 19 Bourbon St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    19 Bourbon St Unit 19 Bourbon St #87

    19 Bourbon St, Peabody, MA 01960
  11. Building Photo - 320 Newbury St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    320 Newbury St

    320 Newbury St, Danvers, MA 01923
  12. Building Photo - 2 McDewell Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2 McDewell Ave Unit 18

    2 McDewell Ave, Danvers, MA 01923
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    83R Hobart St Unit C4

    83R Hobart St, Danvers, MA 01923
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone