Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Danvers, MA

116 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $2,907
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,922

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  2. 1 BED
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,200

    Essex Apartment Homes

    One Avalon Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 776-7783
  3. 1 BED
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,935

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,233
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,513

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  5. 1 BED
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hannah Village

    17 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 666-9156
  6. Building Photo - 20 Locust St
    1 BED
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,052
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Locust St

    20 Locust St, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0920
  7. Building Photo - 7 Berry St
    1 BED
    $1,800
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    7 Berry St

    7 Berry St, Danvers, MA 01923
  8. Building Photo - Terrace Gardens
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,925
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Gardens

    2 Esquire Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
  9. Building Photo - 51 Keys Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,485

    51 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5926A

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
  10. Building Photo - 12 Madison Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    12 Madison Ave

    12 Madison Ave, Beverly, MA 01915
  11. Building Photo - 37 Elliott St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    37 Elliott St Unit 4

    37 Elliott St, Danvers, MA 01923
  12. Building Photo - 6 Venice St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6 Venice St Unit B6

    6 Venice St, Danvers, MA 01923
  13. Building Photo - 55 Buffum St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    55 Buffum St Unit 2

    55 Buffum St, Salem, MA 01970
  14. Building Photo - River Drive Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,050
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    River Drive Apartments

    3-17 River Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
  15. Building Photo - McKay
    Call for Rent

    McKay

    131 McKay St, Beverly, MA 01915

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Danvers at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,424
(All bedrooms and property types)