Deals & Discount Filters
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA
518 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,545Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,636Base Rent$16,779Required Monthly Fees$857Total Monthly Price$17,636151 N First St Unit SI ID1252113P
151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$3,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,000
266 Harvard St Unit SI FL1-ID1273
266 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,515Base Rent$3,140Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,515
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL11-ID1269
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,405Base Rent$4,030Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,405
23 Sidney St Unit SI FL2-ID1248
23 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,905Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,905
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1270
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
264 Harvard St Unit SI FL1-ID1275
264 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,055Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,055
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID1203
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,140Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,140
4 Sherman St Unit SI FL4-ID1227
4 Sherman St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,625Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$4,625
50 Rogers St Unit SI FL4-ID1064
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,915Base Rent$4,460Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$4,915
33 Rogers St Unit SI FL2-ID1156
33 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,760Base Rent$6,320Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,760
151 N First St Unit SI FL11-ID1293
151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,395Base Rent$5,020Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,395
33 Rogers St Unit SI FL3-ID1034
33 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,790
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL3-ID898
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,070Required Monthly Fees$430Total Monthly Price$4,500
90 Fawcett St Unit SI FL2-ID934
90 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,860Base Rent$4,390Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,860
50 Kinnaird St Unit SI FL2-ID1154
50 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,445Base Rent$5,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,445
285 Third St Unit SI FL5-ID1010
285 Third St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,160Base Rent$4,720Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,160
50 Kinnaird St Unit SI FL1-ID1153
50 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000
1124 Cambridge St Unit 5
1124 Cambridge St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,330Base Rent$5,890Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,330
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL23-ID3282A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,320Base Rent$3,960Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,320
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL33-ID4681A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,250Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,250
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL19-ID5792A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,710Base Rent$6,270Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,710
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL26-ID6153A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,020Base Rent$7,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$8,0201 Nashua St Unit SI FL29-ID5269A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,925Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$2,925365 Western Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1281
365 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,715Base Rent$3,340Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,715365 Western Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1280
365 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,055Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,0551 Nashua St Unit SI FL19-ID2731A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,325Base Rent$6,950Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,325775 Beacon St Unit SI FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,580Base Rent$5,220Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,580775 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID856
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL23-ID637
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,550Base Rent$6,110Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,550
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL28-ID327A
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,665Base Rent$4,290Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,665
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL14-ID741
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,090Base Rent$3,730Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,090
1 Nashua St Unit SI FL14-ID525
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
Showing 42 of 248 results, Page 4 of 6
Cambridge at a Glance
Renting in Cambridge
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 477 Sq Ft $2,859 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 708 Sq Ft $3,339 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,021 Sq Ft $4,314 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,260 Sq Ft $5,342 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,416 Sq Ft $5,819 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mid-Cambridge 2,149 Sq Ft $2,855/mo
- Inman Square 2,890 Sq Ft $2,878/mo
- West Cambridge 1,815 Sq Ft $2,954/mo
- Neighborhood Nine 1,531 Sq Ft $3,090/mo
- Porter Square 3,319 Sq Ft $3,137/mo
- Aggasiz 1,583 Sq Ft $3,146/mo
- Riverside 2,340 Sq Ft $3,192/mo
- Harvard Square 1,507 Sq Ft $3,193/mo
- Strawberry Hill 1,065 Sq Ft $3,238/mo
- Wellington-Harrington 1,481 Sq Ft $3,302/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Cambridge