Apartments for Rent in Coolidge Corner - Page 5
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300260 Aspinwall Ave
260 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950- 12 Month Lease121 Longwood Ave Unit 2B
121 Longwood Ave, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
179 Kent St Unit 2
179 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995
3 Alton Pl Unit 2
3 Alton Pl, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
260 Aspinwall Ave Unit 2
260 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline, MA 02445 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,9001124 Commonwealth Ave Unit 1
1124 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,475Base Rent$3,120Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$3,475
45 Green St Unit SI FL-1-ID444
45 Green St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,290Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,290
1284 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID477
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,445
1284 Beacon St Unit SI FL4-ID480
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,140Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,500
1440 Beacon St Unit SI FL5-ID598
1440 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,31519 Fairbanks St Unit 12A
19 Fairbanks St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 29
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 18
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 9
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 25
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,866Base Rent$4,626Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$4,866
183 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1237993P
183 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,837Base Rent$4,598Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$4,837
191 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238057P
191 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446
Brookline at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Brookline
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Washington Square 1,924 Sq Ft $2,869/mo
- Cleveland Circle 1,998 Sq Ft $2,872/mo
- Brookline Village 1,855 Sq Ft $3,088/mo
- Coolidge Corner 1,776 Sq Ft $3,174/mo
- Longwood Medical Area 1,426 Sq Ft $3,443/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Brookline $3,162/mo
- Chestnut Hill $3,206/mo
- West Roxbury $2,038/mo
- Newton $3,015/mo
- Cambridge $3,401/mo
- Watertown $3,344/mo