Furnished Apartments for Rent in Coolidge Corner
-
Price Drop. $767 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$3,252+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,776 - $20,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,548- 12 Month Lease
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,600+
Flats on Comm
1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,235Base Rent$6,860Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,235775 Beacon St Unit PL FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,685Base Rent$4,310Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,685775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,695Base Rent$7,318Required Monthly Fees$377Total Monthly Price$7,695
183 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238044P
183 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,934Base Rent$3,740Required Monthly Fees$194Total Monthly Price$3,934
1253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237928P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,258Base Rent$4,999Required Monthly Fees$259Total Monthly Price$5,258
191 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238024P
191 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,219Base Rent$4,962Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,219
1253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237952P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,475Base Rent$3,120Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$3,475
45 Green St Unit SI FL-1-ID444
45 Green St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,290Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,290
1284 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID477
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,445
1284 Beacon St Unit SI FL4-ID480
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,140Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,500
1440 Beacon St Unit SI FL5-ID598
1440 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,866Base Rent$4,626Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$4,866183 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1237993P
183 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,837Base Rent$4,598Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$4,837191 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238057P
191 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,800Base Rent$5,513Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,800169 Kent St Unit SI FL3-ID1237975P
169 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,251Base Rent$4,042Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$4,2511253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237926P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,376Base Rent$6,072Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,376
197 Kent St Unit SI ID1364249P
197 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,420Base Rent$4,980Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,4201284 Beacon St Unit SI FL3-ID1177
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,030Base Rent$4,590Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,0301284 Beacon St Unit SI FL8-ID482
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,549Base Rent$4,324Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$4,549
39 Cypress St Unit SI FL1-ID1238138P
39 Cypress St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,833Base Rent$4,597Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,833175 Freeman St Unit SI ID1240324P
175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,483Base Rent$11,876Required Monthly Fees$607Total Monthly Price$12,483636 Washington St Unit SI ID1281997P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,200
1110 Commonwealth Ave Unit 310
1110 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,410Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,410
270 Babcock St Unit SI FL1-ID823
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,245Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$4,245
75 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL2-ID672
75 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,085Base Rent$3,730Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,085
60 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL1-ID791
60 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,957Base Rent$4,712Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,957636 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238028P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,715Base Rent$5,434Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,715636 Washington St Unit SI FL1-ID1238026P
636 Washington St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,740Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,740775 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID856
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease1247 Beacon St Unit #1253 - A3
1247 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease169 Kent St Unit 4
169 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
44 Winslow Rd
44 Winslow Rd, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,700+Base Rent$3,100 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
277 Saint Paul St
277 Saint Paul St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,999Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,999- 12 Month Lease
20 Stedman St Unit #G
20 Stedman St, Brookline, MA 02446
Brookline at a Glance
Coolidge Corner Neighborhood in Brookline, MA
You'll find various furnished apartments for rent in Coolidge Corner on Apartment Finder. Furnished apartments are great rental options for those who move frequently, those in between housing arrangements, or those looking for a secondary residence. With a furnished rental, you won't have to purchase or move furniture before settling into your new place. However, there are a few things to consider when looking for a furnished Coolidge Corner apartment.