Apartments for Rent in Coolidge Corner - Page 2
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,625 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,3501130 Commonwealth Ave Unit 4
1130 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,200
1130 Commonwealth Ave Unit 2
1130 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,350
1130 Commonwealth Ave Unit 6
1130 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,350
1185 Commonwealth Ave Unit 115
1185 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,525
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 206
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,635
1334 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10
1334 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,150
1334 Commonwealth Ave Unit 4
1334 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,675
1350 Commonwealth Ave Unit 8
1350 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950- 12 Month Lease
53 Harvard Ave Unit 5
53 Harvard Ave, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,895Base Rent$1,895 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,295- 12 Month Lease
868 Beacon St
868 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$4,000+4 BEDS$5,400+21 Euston
21 Euston, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease10-12 Greenway Ct
10-12 Greenway Ct, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
27 Saint Lukes Rd
27 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston, MA 02134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,325+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,425- 12 Month Lease
220 - 236 Kelton St
220-236 Kelton St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,900+
18 Saint Lukes Rd
18 Saint Lukes Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,258Base Rent$4,999Required Monthly Fees$259Total Monthly Price$5,258191 Kent St Unit SI FL1-ID1238024P
191 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,219Base Rent$4,962Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,2191253 Beacon St Unit SI FL1-ID1237952P
1253 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,307Base Rent$6,006Required Monthly Fees$301Total Monthly Price$6,307197 Kent St Unit SI ID1364249P
197 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350
1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 9
1144 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,25015 Parkman St Unit 3B
15 Parkman St, Brookline, MA 02446
Brookline at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Brookline
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Cleveland Circle 1,974 Sq Ft $2,865/mo
- Washington Square 1,953 Sq Ft $2,865/mo
- Brookline Village 1,756 Sq Ft $3,050/mo
- Coolidge Corner 1,840 Sq Ft $3,155/mo
- Longwood Medical Area 1,479 Sq Ft $3,457/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Brookline $3,158/mo
- Chestnut Hill $3,198/mo
- West Roxbury $2,038/mo
- Newton $3,018/mo
- Cambridge $3,398/mo
- Watertown $3,336/mo