Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Rockville, MD
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935Base Rent$1,885 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803Base Rent$1,783 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $1,820
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827Base Rent$1,817 - $1,892Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $1,902
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827Base Rent$1,820 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,882+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,728+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901Base Rent$1,894Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884Base Rent$1,778 - $3,243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $1,894
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,751
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,852Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $1,858
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
-
-
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,740+Park Terrace Apartments
500 Mt Vernon Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$730+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,040+
Main Street
50 Monroe Plz, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687Base Rent$1,687 - $3,641Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $1,864
Aurora
5401 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hillside Senior Apartment Homes
200 Skidmore Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
2 BEDS$1,875Rocklin Park Apartments
703 Lenmore Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600102 Bullard Cir
102 Bullard Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695180 Talbott St Unit 107
180 Talbott St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,385Base Rent$1,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3854953 Purdy Aly
4953 Purdy Aly, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7502317 Glenmore Terrace Unit 1
2317 Glenmore Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
Rockville at a Glance
Rockville, MD Apartments for Rent