Apartments for Rent in Rockville, MD with a Garage
-
STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,645+
-
STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,720+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,467+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,145+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,013+Base Rent$1,783 - $4,863Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,161
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$3,013+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,774+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991
Persei at Pike and Rose
900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,647+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
STUDIO$730+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,040+Main Street
50 Monroe Plz, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,830+Kanso Twinbrook
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,502+
Wentworth Apartment Homes
5411 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,164+
Residences at Rio
9890 Washingtonian Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9005809 Nicholson Ln
5809 Nicholson Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2004556 Minuteman Dr
4556 Minuteman Dr, Rockville, MD 20853 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,80011219 Potomac Oaks Dr
11219 Potomac Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,25011700 Old Georgetown Rd Unit 203
11700 Old Georgetown Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,5003422 Wood Aster Plz
3422 Wood Aster Plz, Rockville, MD 20852 -