Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rockville, MD
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,860
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,700Base Rent$4,700 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,820Base Rent$3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,077Base Rent$4,070 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,077 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
|
-
-
Good Value
-
-
-
3 BEDS$2,133
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,096Base Rent$3,089 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
3 BEDS$2,559
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390
10018 Vanderbilt Cir Unit 4-12
10018 Vanderbilt Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,190Base Rent$4,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,190
14240 Alta Oaks Dr Unit SI FL3-ID8880A
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,860Base Rent$3,860Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,860
14240 Alta Oaks Dr Unit SI FL2-ID8352A
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL1-ID9064A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL2-ID9626A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,200
1713 Redgate Farms Ct
1713 Redgate Farms Ct, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,240Base Rent$4,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,24015717 Winners Dr Unit SI FL4-ID7934A