Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in North Bethesda, MD

125 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,126

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $2,197
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,204

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,937
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,171

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,068

    The Henri At Pike & Rose

    11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 363-2392
  6. Building Photo - Harwood Flats
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,827
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $1,907

    Harwood Flats

    5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 570-7258
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,687
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,641
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $1,864

    Aurora

    5401 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 880-1621
  8. Building Photo - 12503 Ardennes Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,320

    12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL2-ID9588A

    12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
  9. Building Photo - 12503 Ardennes Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,280

    12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL1-ID5075A

    12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
  10. Building Photo - Miramont
    STUDIO
    $1,567

    Miramont

    6040 California Cir, Rockville, MD 20852

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

North Bethesda at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,185
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in North Bethesda
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in North Bethesda

North Bethesda, MD Apartments for Rent

North Bethesda is an upscale suburban community located about 12 miles northwest of Washington, DC, positioned between Rockville and Bethesda along tree-lined boulevards. Those searching for apartments for rent in North Bethesda will discover various housing options, from apartment communities to condos and townhomes, in an area known for its excellent shopping and dining destinations including White Flint Plaza, Pike & Rose, and Montrose Crossing Shopping Center.