Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richmond Heights in New Richmond, WI

1,815 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,356
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beyond Woodbury

    455 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3889
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,262

    Seasons Villas

    8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (888) 619-8821
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,136
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,933

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  4. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $4,326
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,326

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    4 BEDS
    $2,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $9,964
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $7,790

    Grand Reserve

    10285 Grand Forest Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3771
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $5,973
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,985

    Norhart Oakdale

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)

    6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
    (763) 951-1081
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870

    The Espen Residences

    3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (763) 309-8463
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  15. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,745

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  16. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,671

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
Showing 42 of 312 results, Page 1 of 8

Richmond Heights in New Richmond, WI

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,815 apartments near Richmond Heights Mall in New Richmond, WI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Richmond Heights Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in New Richmond, WI!

Education

Public University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.