Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richmond Heights in New Richmond, WI - Page 4

1,810 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    2541 Bittersweet Ln

    2541 Bittersweet Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 447-0914
  2. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    930 S Main St Unit 930 S Main Street

    930 S Main St, River Falls, WI 54022
    Apply
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,237
    - 12 Month Lease

    924 4th St SW Unit 205

    924 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 401-7896
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    939 Dailey Pl

    939 Dailey Pl, River Falls, WI 54022
    (534) 794-0389
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    973 Willow Pl

    973 Willow Pl, River Falls, WI 54022
    (715) 304-0555
  6. Building Photo - 2460 Cedarwood Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    2460 Cedarwood Ln

    2460 Cedarwood Ln, River Falls, WI 54022
  7. Building Photo - 947 Willow Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    947 Willow Pl

    947 Willow Pl, River Falls, WI 54022
    (715) 304-4396
  8. Building Photo - 337 Williamsburg Pl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    337 Williamsburg Pl

    337 Williamsburg Pl, New Richmond, WI 54017
    (715) 947-8146
  9. Building Photo - 762 Oak Moss Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    762 Oak Moss Pl

    762 Oak Moss Pl, River Falls, WI 54022
  10. Building Photo - 1627 Gunston Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    1627 Gunston Dr

    1627 Gunston Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
    (715) 304-2268
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Dakota Meadows

    611 S Dakota Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  12. 1 BED
    $1,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,270

    Kilkenny Court

    1440 4th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  13. Price Drop. $443 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,181
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,528

    Article No. 7

    2515 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  14. 3 BEDS
    $1,571
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springwood Apartments

    912 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  15. 1 BED
    $3,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miller Apartments

    200 Chestnut St E, Stillwater, MN 55082
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Aspen Apartments

    1810 Aspen Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  17. 3 BEDS
    $1,560
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fitzgerald Flats

    19951 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Geneva Village

    6040 40th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  19. Building Photo - 2273 Sierra Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    2273 Sierra Dr

    2273 Sierra Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  20. Building Photo - 7528 38th St N
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    7528 38th St N

    7528 38th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (888) 990-4684
  21. 6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,880

    10410 Stony Creek Dr

    10410 Stony Creek Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (888) 990-4684
  22. Building Photo - 1539 Hydram Ave N
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    1539 Hydram Ave N

    1539 Hydram Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  23. Building Photo - 5279 Long Pointe Pass
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    5279 Long Pointe Pass

    5279 Long Pointe Pass, Woodbury, MN 55129
  24. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2193 1st St

    2193 1st St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Showing 42 of 307 results, Page 4 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request