Apartments for Rent near Richmond Heights in New Richmond, WI - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Hanley Place Apartments
2221 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
-
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bella Rose Apartments
690 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,800+
Arbor West Apartments
4631 Rosemary Way, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,750+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Canary Hill Apartments
1247 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800
Beaver Creek Village
1150-1164 Beaver Creek Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,514Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,101- 12 Month Lease
Encore Apartments
1081 SW Fourth St, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618
The Barnum
1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Forest Creek Estates
19948 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
-
STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,252+
Riverside Apartments
1473-1477 Riverside Dr, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 Month Free1 BED$410+5 BEDS$410+
1063 E. Cascade Ave- Next to UWRF and CVTC
1063 E Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pineview Apartments
1620-1640 9th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$475+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Maxwell - After 55 Community
2000 Maxwell Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,219- 12 Month Lease
Silas Pointe Apartments
2035-2055 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,227
The Barrington (MN)
7255-7255 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Village Manor Apartments
2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,756- 12 Month Lease
Cottages of Stillwater
2204-2358 Cottage Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cobblestone Court
2585-2613 Conway Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $194 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,418+
Valley Creek Apartments
1707 Century Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125