Apartments for Rent near River City Center in Hudson, WI - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $420 Off -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,975- 12 Month LeaseForest Creek Estates
19948 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,298+
Harken
2260 Bohland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925
George & Stevens Apartments
133 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,340Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,434
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,671+
Kellogg Square
111 E Kellogg Blvd E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,055Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Montcalm Apartments
535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,295 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,864
Lowertown Lofts
240 E 5th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,349Base Rent$1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349
Alpine Apartments
219 3rd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,393
Apache Manor Apartments
3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,775+
Galtier Towers
172 E 6th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Cosmopolitan
250 E 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$925 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Studios at 7 Corners
1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
PEARLWOOD ESTATES
1860 52nd St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,450+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,509
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Apartments
149 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,466
Diamond Eight Terrace
3200 Diamond Eight Ter, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300
Van Dyke Apartments
410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415
1700/10 Johnson St
1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,260+
Autumn Hills Apartments
706 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,108+
2700 University
2700 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440Base Rent$1,395 - $1,412Required Monthly Fees$45 - $66Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,478- 12 Month Lease
Grand Central Flats
4729 Grand Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -