Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River City Center in Hudson, WI - Page 4

12,285 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765

    Wakpada Apartments

    4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9046
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  4. STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,933

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam on Broadway

    540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 560-8176
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870

    The Espen Residences

    3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (763) 309-8463
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees

    Carbon31

    8100 31st Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 592-9016
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,586

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,714

    Liffey on Snelling

    304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (612) 441-4187
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635

    Wicklowe Apartments

    14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (763) 878-6394
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  14. STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Isabel Flats

    412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033
    (651) 371-4064
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    4 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129

    Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes

    815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7598
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  22. 1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.