Apartments for Rent near River City Center in Hudson, WI - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,845+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148
Avalon Apartments & Townhomes
9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,789+
Crown Villa Apartments
7260 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$987 - $2,594Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,594- 12 Month Lease
22 on the River
22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016
740 River Drive
740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Price Drop. $887 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,899- 12 Month Lease
Conifer Ridge Apartments
3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350
Ironclad Residential
811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849- 12 Month Lease
The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes
1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483Base Rent$1,483 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,545
Prior Marshall Apartments
1955 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
MN46 Apartments
4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
430 Mendota
430 Mendota Rd, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,295+
Alden Pond
3300 Alden Pond Ln, Eagan, MN 55121 -
|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
New Boston Square
2015 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,508 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,694
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102