Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River City Center in Hudson, WI - Page 8

12,266 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  2. STUDIO
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Arms

    224 Smith Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (612) 255-6728
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999

    Woodmere Apartments

    6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (612) 778-4146
  4. STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350
    - 1 Month Lease

    Princeton Place

    461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    (651) 204-8741
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  6. 1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Cove Village

    5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4242
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    E Street Flats - Student Housing

    1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 367-6873
  8. STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800

    Hiawatha Flats

    3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7101
  9. STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,795

    Pondview Apartments

    2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-3448
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $792+
    3 BEDS
    $682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$589 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$632 - $1,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Arrow Apartments

    117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8751
  11. STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,097
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,109
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encore Apartments

    1081 SW Fourth St, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 538-2692
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at Malcolm Yards

    505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 372-7618
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618

    The Barnum

    1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 615-4083
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.