Apartments for Rent near Hill Dale Shopping Center in Charles Town, WV - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,20075 Briar Trail
75 Briar Trail, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
206 Emily Ln
206 Emily Ln, Winchester, VA 22602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
1102 Ribbon Limestone Terrace SE
1102 Ribbon Limestone Terrace SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000
6052 Krantz Dr
6052 Krantz Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,750
4282 Swinging Bridge Rd
4282 Swinging Bridge Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
1225 Kimble Rd
1225 Kimble Rd, Berryville, VA 22611 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,995
91 Kensington Terrace
91 Kensington Terrace, Martinsburg, WV 25405 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
51 Ed Turner Ln
51 Ed Turner Ln, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
830 Locust St Unit 6
830 Locust St, Stephens City, VA 22655 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
2691 Goldmiller Rd
2691 Goldmiller Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
22637 Willisville Rd
22637 Willisville Rd, Upperville, VA 20184 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,975
23131 Oakham Farm Ln
23131 Oakham Farm Ln, Middleburg, VA 20117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
800 Blue Ridge Ave
800 Blue Ridge Ave, Middleburg, VA 20117 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,250
1330 Hampshire Dr
1330 Hampshire Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795Base Rent$2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795
106 Choke Cherry Ct
106 Choke Cherry Ct, Lake Frederick, VA 22630 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,150
118 Telluride Wy
118 Telluride Wy, Charles Town, WV 25414 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,100
61 Zander Rd
61 Zander Rd, Inwood, WV 25428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
130 Thornton Wy
130 Thornton Wy, Winchester, VA 22602 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000
322 S Maple Ave
322 S Maple Ave, Martinsburg, WV 25401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,790Base Rent$2,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,790
2638 Daniel Terrace
2638 Daniel Terrace, Winchester, VA 22601 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
102 N Lawrence St
102 N Lawrence St, Charles Town, WV 25414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
2906 Sorrell Ct
2906 Sorrell Ct, Winchester, VA 22601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
122 Bowers St
122 Bowers St, Stephens City, VA 22655 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
105 Gristmill Ct
105 Gristmill Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
107 Checkerspot Wy
107 Checkerspot Wy, Lake Frederick, VA 22630 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,590Base Rent$1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590
204 Brunswick Rd
204 Brunswick Rd, Stephens City, VA 22655 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,150
439 Seeback Dr
439 Seeback Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
615 Himes Ave Unit 108
615 Himes Ave, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800