Apartments for Rent near Hill Dale Shopping Center in Charles Town, WV - Page 3
-
1 BED$550+2 BEDS$595+ -
2 BEDS$840Maple Green Apartments
540 S Church St, Shepherdstown, WV 25443 -
1 BED$687+2 BEDS$767+
Rumsey Terrace
70 Rumsey Ter, Martinsburg, WV 25403 -
1 BED$760
Potomac Terrace
81 Cheney Ave, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,5002079 Honeysuckle Ln
2079 Honeysuckle Ln, Winchester, VA 22601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,334Base Rent$6,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,334
193 Scarlet Oak Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1337815P
193 Scarlet Oak Dr, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 722-407
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 712-402
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 720-401
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,100
202 Tidewater Terrace
202 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$900
107 Royal St SW Unit 107 Royal Street SW, Suite 106 (G) COMMERCIAL
107 Royal St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,20010 Royal St SE Unit 10 Royal Street SE, E
10 Royal St SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,185202 Spencer Terrace SE Unit 202 Spencer Terrace SE, B (1st Floor)
202 Spencer Terrace SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,125313 Valley View Ave SW
313 Valley View Ave SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600
125 Clubhouse Dr SW Unit 7
125 Clubhouse Dr SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850668 Gateway Dr SE
668 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800302 N Mildred St Unit Apt 200
302 N Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,828Base Rent$5,542Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,828291 Donna Ct Unit SI ID1526869P
291 Donna Ct, Front Royal, VA 22630 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,045Base Rent$5,748Required Monthly Fees$297Total Monthly Price$6,045
323 Donna Ct Unit SI ID1526868P
323 Donna Ct, Front Royal, VA 22630 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225314 E Piccadilly St
314 E Piccadilly St, Winchester, VA 22601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225312 E Piccadilly St
312 E Piccadilly St, Winchester, VA 22601 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5501013 S Potomac St Unit 3
1013 S Potomac St, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4005765 Sweet Bay Ct
5765 Sweet Bay Ct, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,55016845 Hillsboro Rd Unit C
16845 Hillsboro Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,449Base Rent$6,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,44959 Beverly Pl Unit SI FL2-ID1337813P
59 Beverly Pl, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,858Base Rent$8,858Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,8584705 Horizon Ln Unit SI ID1250706P
4705 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 1030-311
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 760-202
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 750-407
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -