Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hill Dale Shopping Center in Charles Town, WV - Page 4

1,654 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 107 Prosperity Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,162
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,162

    107 Prosperity Ave SE

    107 Prosperity Ave SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (205) 644-0234
  2. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,762

    111 Misty Pond Terrace

    111 Misty Pond Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132
    (205) 644-0234
  3. Building Photo - 104 S Loudoun St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    104 S Loudoun St Unit 2

    104 S Loudoun St, Winchester, VA 22601
  4. Building Photo - 1 S Madison St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1 S Madison St

    1 S Madison St, Middleburg, VA 20117
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    2662 Limestone Ct

    2662 Limestone Ct, Winchester, VA 22601
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    346 Stable View Terrace NE

    346 Stable View Terrace NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
  7. Building Photo - 483 Arwell Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    483 Arwell Ct

    483 Arwell Ct, Frederick, MD 21703
  8. Building Photo - 126 Oasis Lane
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    126 Oasis Lane

    126 Oasis Lane, Gerrardstown, WV 25420
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    21 S Stewart St Unit 4

    21 S Stewart St, Winchester, VA 22601
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    619 S Cameron St Unit 1

    619 S Cameron St, Winchester, VA 22601
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    112 E Pall Mall St

    112 E Pall Mall St, Winchester, VA 22601
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    6 E Cecil St

    6 E Cecil St, Winchester, VA 22601
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    6438 Alan Linton Blvd E

    6438 Alan Linton Blvd E, Frederick, MD 21703
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2 E Federal St Unit BSMT

    2 E Federal St, Middleburg, VA 20117
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    550 N Loudoun St Unit 4

    550 N Loudoun St, Winchester, VA 22601
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2211 Hatchers Mill Rd

    2211 Hatchers Mill Rd, Marshall, VA 20115
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,699

    5934 Jefferson Commons Way

    5934 Jefferson Commons Way, Frederick, MD 21703
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    21 S Stewart St

    21 S Stewart St, Winchester, VA 22601
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    507 Smoketree Ct

    507 Smoketree Ct, Frederick, MD 21703
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    147 Presidents Pointe Ave

    147 Presidents Pointe Ave, Ranson, WV 25438
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    109 Pindar St

    109 Pindar St, Gerrardstown, WV 25420
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2256 Roosevelt Blvd

    2256 Roosevelt Blvd, Winchester, VA 22601
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    110 Gate Stone Ln

    110 Gate Stone Ln, Stephens City, VA 22655
  24. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    37 Cecily Way

    37 Cecily Way, Ranson, WV 25438
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    23 Taft Ave Unit 3

    23 Taft Ave, Winchester, VA 22601
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    118 Charlotte St

    118 Charlotte St, Hagerstown, MD 21740
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    619 S Cameron St Unit 2

    619 S Cameron St, Winchester, VA 22601
Showing 42 of 517 results, Page 4 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters