Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hayford Crossing in Airway Heights, WA

3,231 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,220

    Pine Valley Ranch

    3711 S Highway 27, Spokane, WA 99206
    (833) 878-3792
  2. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,223

    Big Trout Lodge

    22809 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (877) 607-4882
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    The Quarry

    16609 E Desmet Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (509) 245-1261
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,070

    Black Iron Apartments

    11684 N Standard Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    (509) 822-5956
  5. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,563

    Signal Point

    24085 E Mission Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    (509) 257-4814
  6. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    4 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,260

    StoneHorse At Wandermere

    13101 Shetland Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    (509) 381-4659
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,820

    Eagle Rock

    12423 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    (509) 635-3098
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,939

    The River House at the Trailhead

    16621 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (833) 461-2530
  9. Price Drop. $140 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $11,395
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $11,446

    Bella Tess

    17016 E Indiana Pky, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
    (509) 631-8090
  10. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $6,000+

    The 508 West

    508 W 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204
    (509) 779-6171
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $75
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,875

    Hilby Station

    5317 S Palouse Hwy, Spokane, WA 99223
    (844) 719-4342
Showing 42 of 567 results, Page 1 of 14

Hayford Crossing in Airway Heights, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,231 apartments near Hayford Crossing Mall in Airway Heights, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hayford Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Airway Heights, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.