Apartments for Rent near Hayford Crossing in Airway Heights, WA - Page 5
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,500+ -
-
1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,575+
Beau Rivage 115
4909 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99217 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,895+
Country Vista Apartments
21200 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$812+3 BEDS$686+Base Rent$679 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$686 - $1,807
The Grove at Cheney
240 S Cheney-Spangle Rd, Cheney, WA 99004 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,299+
Stonecrest Apartments
803-829 S Cowley St, Spokane, WA 99202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,680+
Rock Springs Apartments
2701 Al Ogdon Way, Cheney, WA 99004 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Timbers at Wandermere
824 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218 -
1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,454+
Copper River
2865 W Elliott Dr, Spokane, WA 99224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Olive Court Apartments
12312 E Olive Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
-
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,865+
The Monika Apartments
16618 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
STUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,586+
Affinity at Mirabeau 62+
13525 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
Assembly Trail
3105 S Assembly Rd, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,685+
The Warren
206 W Riverside Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,799+
Jack's Villas, LLC
701 N Conklin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,363Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $2,463
Diamond Rock Rentals
2804 S Marcus Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,650
The Park at Medical Lake
821 N Stanley St, Medical Lake, WA 99022 -
1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,545+
Beau Rivage 324
4707 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99217 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647Base Rent$1,600 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,702
Ironside Apartments
1411 E Iron Bridge Way, Spokane, WA 99202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,477+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,477
Dakota Flats
514 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,448
Farr Court
210 S Farr Rd, Spokane, WA 99206 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,473+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,493
Aspen
15821 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,505+
Affinity at South Hill 55+
3304 E 44th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,530+
Northwood Ridge Development, LLC
9118 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,800+
Beau West
7410 S Hayford Rd, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,247+
Urban Pines Apartments
205 S Pines Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,510+
Velo Apartments Spokane
1842 E South Riverton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+
Alderwood Apartments
515 S Farr Rd, Spokane, WA 99206 -
STUDIO$905+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,085+
Greenrich Village
1815 N Hutchinson Rd, Spokane, WA 99212 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,580+
Eastgate Apartments
15913 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037