Apartments for Rent near Cascadia Pointe in Silverdale, WA - Page 8
-
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,135+
Silverdale Ridge
1501 Ambercrest Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,306 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,501+
CARVEL HARBOUR POINTE
4500 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,211+3 BEDS$4,274+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,274
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,057
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $198 OffSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,035+
Pacific Park Apartment Homes
23231 Highway 99, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,320
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,808 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,784
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,662+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,733+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value
-
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $893 Off