Apartments for Rent near Cascadia Pointe in Silverdale, WA - Page 5
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+
Northern Lights
4402 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,328+
Beaver Creek
4807 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,498+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,728+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,363
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,317
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,206+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$2,776 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -