Apartments for Rent near Cascadia Pointe in Silverdale, WA - Page 2
-
|
-
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,558+
CityLine
4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,103+3 BEDS$9,328+Base Rent$2,425 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $10,683
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,276+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,735+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,275+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,935+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,115+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,965+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121