Apartments for Rent near Richmond Village Shopping Center in Shoreline, WA - Page 17
-
Good Value -
Rent Special -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,900+
Le Chateau Apartments
1111 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,450
The Highland at 936
936 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+
St.Ingbert Apartments
309 E Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,095+
Juanita Brook Apartments
11230 NE 132nd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Mountainview Apartments
10625 22nd Pl S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ballinger Place, LLC
20060-20318 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$1,024 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $3,344
Slate Apartments
3040 17th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,395+
Sandpiper Apts.
3100 S 208th St, Seattle, WA 98198 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,266Base Rent$1,950 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $2,316
Woodbrook
525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good Value1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,645+
On the Green Apartment Homes
12303 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,158Base Rent$3,150 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $3,207
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,266+3 BEDS$3,205+
Summerwalk at Klahanie
3850 Klahanie Dr SE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
FAIRWAY EDMONDS APTS
7306-7312 208th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $1,969
The Berkshire
1300 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,135+
Landing at Angle Lake
19800 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,817
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,404 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $1,773
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,220+
Echo Lake Apartment Homes
1150 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,668+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
North Creek Heights Apartments
19701 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,585 - $7,281Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,228
Keyway Apartments
1800 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366