Apartments for Rent near Richmond Village Shopping Center in Shoreline, WA - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,753+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,447+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|STUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,421+
Nimbus
2701 Rockefeller Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,359+
Urban Center
15907 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $626 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,986+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,908+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,400+Base Rent$2,990 - $5,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,032
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,580+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,950+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,480+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$6,121+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,374Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,365
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382Base Rent$2,377 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004