Apartments for Rent near Richmond Village Shopping Center in Shoreline, WA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,925+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Koz on Alderwood Mall Blvd
4301 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,686+3 BEDS$3,599+
Terrace Station Apartments
24000 VanRy Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,580+
Mosaic
3111 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,450+
Cru at Willows 124
12377 137th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$5,449+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049
110 Roy Apartments
110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,083Base Rent$2,075 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,946+
Vicino
1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,200+
Augusta Apartments
4041 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,727+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,728+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,873+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$4,660+Base Rent$1,886 - $8,701Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,660
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,529+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,514 - $4,426Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $4,097
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,705+Base Rent$2,055 - $3,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,705
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,486+3 BEDS$4,836+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,098 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,795
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,761
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,215+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,007+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121