Apartments for Rent near Meadowdale Shopping Cntr in Lynnwood, WA - Page 10
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,450 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$2,350+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,522+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,332+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,295 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,332 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,616+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,362+
Ardea Senior Apartments
12700 116th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150
Motto Apartments
2100 172nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,875+
Willow Court Apartments
6901 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,786 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,658
The Diplomat
12188 Cloudy Peak Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,143
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,990Base Rent$1,982 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,060
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,008+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,379+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,956
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,635+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107