Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadowdale Shopping Cntr in Lynnwood, WA - Page 2

27,484 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,904

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,331

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,465

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $4,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,883

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,983

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179

    Sunset Electric

    1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 588-0393
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $1,990

    Park 120

    120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 549-9919
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.