Apartments for Rent near Meadowdale Shopping Cntr in Lynnwood, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,553+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,955+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,767+
Vintage at Holly Village Seniors
9615 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,567 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,915+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,699+
Crystal Springs Apartments
702 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,772
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,547+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,305+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,281+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126