Apartments for Rent near Rose Hill Village in Kirkland, WA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$2,553+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,220
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,695+
Indigo Apartment Homes
2700 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,012
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,737
Quartz Creek
4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,735 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,932+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,195 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,950+
Spyglass Hill Apartments
646 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,163+
Pottery Creek Apartments
2192 SE Sedgwick Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+5 BEDS$3,095+
Signature Apartments
2033 NW Bobwhite Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,225+
The Vantage
12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,436+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,209+